Wyniki wystaw 2019

Wyniki wystaw w Polsce 2019

Data Ranga Miasto Sędzia Stawka Wyniki
06.01.2019 CWC Gdańsk (O/Gdynia) Beata Klawińska 1 wyniki
13.01.2019 CWC Brodnica (O/Toruń) M. Zakrzewska 2 wyniki
18.01.2019 CACIB Lubin (O/Legnica) Ewa Sitkiewicz 7 wyniki
26.01.2019 CWC Sosnowiec (O/Będzin) Iwona Magdziarska 3 wyniki
27.01.2019 CWC Sosnowiec (O/Będzin) Robert Mroczko 2 wyniki
02.02.2019 CWC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Piotr Król 1 wyniki
10.02.2019 CACIB Katowice Lisbeth Mach (Ch) 6 (-1) wyniki
16.02.2019 CWC Bydgoszcz Vladimir Piskay (Sk) 4 wyniki
16.02.2019 CWC (nocna) Bydgoszcz Peter Harsanyi (Hu) 4 wyniki
24.02.2019 Championów Leszno Hans van den Berg 3 (-1) wyniki
02.03.2019 CWC Choceń (O/Włocławek) Magdalena Kozłowska 2 wyniki
10.03.2019 CWC Skarszew (O/Radom) Małgorzata Jabłońska 1 wyniki
16.03.2019 CWC Racibórz Ewa Dolińska 1 wyniki
17.03.2019 CWC Jarosław (O/Przemyśl) Anna Pakulska 3 wyniki
23.03.2019 CWC Zielona Góra Vladimir Mihaljčić 2 wyniki
24.03.2019 CWC Piaseczno Małgorzata Jabłońska 2 wyniki
24.03.2019 CWC Zielona Góra Iwona Magdziarska 4 (-1) wyniki
30.03.2019 CACIB Nadarzyn (O/Warszawa) Anna Bogucka 5 wyniki
13.04.2019 CWC Grudziądz Beata Klawińska 2 wyniki
13.04.2019 CWC (popołu.) Grudziądz Maria Bruska 2 wyniki
14.04.2019 CWC Wałbrzych Iwona Giczela 0
28.04.2019 CACIB Opole Masami Uryu (Jpn) 9 wyniki
01.05.2019 CWC Dobre Miasto (O/Olsztyn) Maria Bruska 1 wyniki
03.05.2019 Światowa Shanghai (CHN) Adrian Landarte (Ury) 7 stawka
05.05.2019 CWC Jasło (O/Krosno) Anna Rogowska 1 wyniki
11.05.2019 Specjalist. Łódź Lejla Alic (BiH) 8 wyniki
12.05.2019 CACIB Łódź Jeanette Lemmeke (Se) 8 wyniki
19.05.2019 CACIB Kamionka (O/Rzeszów) Maciej Lipiec 8 wyniki
26.05.2019 CACIB Leszno Tomasz Sitkiewicz 2 wyniki
01.06.2019 CWC Kalisz Małgorzata Zakrzewska 3 wyniki
02.06.2019 CWC Kalisz Piotr Król 4 wyniki
02.06.2019 CWC Ustka (O/Słupsk) Igoris Zizevskis (Lt) 1(-1)
09.06.2019 CACIB Bytom Anna Pakulska 6 wyniki
15.06.2019 CWC Płock Joanna Adamowska 0
15.06.2019 2 Grupy Jelenia Góra Pedro Bispo Ivo (P) 0
16.06.2019 CWC Jelenia Góra Waldemar Mrowiec 0
16.06.2019 CWC Gorzów Wielkopolski Jarosław Grunt 3 wyniki
16.06.2019 CWC Włocławek B. Szydłowicz-Polańczyk 0
22.06.2019 2 Grupy Szczecin K.Wójcik-Wonorska 4 wyniki
23.06.2019 CACIB Szczecin Anna Pakulska 4 wyniki
29.06.2019 CACIB Kraków M. Kuriata-Okarmus 6(-2) wyniki
30.06.2019 2 Grupy Kraków K.Wójcik-Wonorska 3 wyniki
06.07.2019 CACIB Wisła (O/Bielsko-Biała) Adam Ostrowski 6 wyniki
07.07.2019 CWC Szczytno (O/Olsztyn) Marek Wardach 3 wyniki
13.07.2019 CWC Nowy Targ Magdalena Kozłowska 2 wyniki
14.07.2019 CWC Nowy Targ Tomasz Borkowski 2 wyniki
14.07.2019 CWC Gdynia Elżbieta Chwalibóg 1 wyniki
20.07.2019 CACIB Konopiska (O/Częst.) Ewa Sitkiewicz 5 wyniki
27.07.2019 2 Grupy Chojnice Vladimir Piskay (Sk) 3 wyniki
28.07.2019 CWC Chojnice Robert Mroczko 2 wyniki
03.08.2019 CACIB Kościelisko-Kiry (O/Zakopane) Maciej Lipiec 6(-2) wyniki
10.08.2019 CACIB Sopot Piotr Król 6 wyniki
11.08.2019 CWC Nowy Sącz Piotr Król 0
17.08.2019 CACIB Białystok Bojan Matakovic (Cro) 8 wyniki
18.08.2019 2 Grupy Białystok Andrzej Pławiński 5 wyniki
24.08.2019 CWC Gostynin (O/Płock) Wanda Kowalska 2 wyniki
24.08.2019 2 Grupy Kobiór (O/Bielsko-Biała) Piotr Król 5 wyniki
25.08.2019 CWC Radom Dragan Babić (Srb) 6 wyniki
25.08.2019 CWC Słupsk Małgorzata Lorenc 1 wyniki
25.08.2019 CWC Golub-Dobrzyń (O/Toruń) Andrzej Szutkiewicz 1 wyniki
31.08.2019 CACIB Rybnik-Kamień (O/Rybnik) Tomasz Sitkiewicz 9(-1) wyniki
07.09.2019 CWC Chorzów Andrzej Szutkiewicz 7 wyniki
07.09.2019 CWC Kołobrzeg (O/Koszalin) Elżbieta Chwalibóg 2 wyniki
08.09.2019 CWC Kołobrzeg (O/Koszalin) Skrzyński Aleksander 1 wyniki
08.09.2019 CWC Przemyśl Anna Rogowska 2 wyniki
08.09.2019 CWC Inowrocław Robert Mroczko 1 wyniki
15.09.2019 CWC Krosno Viktoria Pohodina (Ua) 1 wyniki
15.09.2019 CWC Stara Miłosna (O/Warszawa) Steiner-Potocnik (Slo) 2 wyniki
15.09.2019 CWC Gorzów Wielkopolski Małgorzata Zakrzewska 1 wyniki
22.09.2019 CWC Wawrzkowizna (O/Łódź) Andrzej Szutkiewicz 5 wyniki
29.09.2019 CACIB Wrocław Andrzej Kaźmierski 10 wyniki
05.10.2019 Klubowa Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Galina Zhuk (Blr) 17(-1) wyniki
06.10.2019 CWC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Rony Doedijns (NL) 5 wyniki
06.10.2019 CWC Jelenia Góra Svein Bjørnes (DK) 0
12.10.2019 CWC Gliwice (O/Zabrze) Iwona Magdziarska 7 wyniki
13.10.2019 CWC Gliwice (O/Zabrze) K.Wójcik-Wonorska 6 wyniki
27.10.2019 CWC Piaseczno Zizevskis  Igoris 5 wyniki
11.11.2019 2 Grupy Mielno (O/Koszalin) Piotr Król 4 wyniki
17.11.2019 CWC Racibórz Anna Pakulska 2 wyniki
23.11.2019 CACIB Kielce Carsten Birk (DK) 15 wyniki
01.12.2019 CWC Świebodzice (O/Wałbrzych) Adam Ostrowski 4 wyniki
14.12.2019 CACIB Lublin Dina Korna (Est) 8 wyniki
Podziel się