Wyniki z wystaw 2017

Wyniki z wystaw

Data Ranga Miasto Sędzia Stawka Info
07.01.2017 CWC Gdynia Beata Klawińska 4 wyniki
22.01.2017 CWC Lublin Iwona Magdzirska 3 wyniki
29.01.2017 CWC Będzin Jan Gajewski 5 wyniki
04.02.2017 CWC Brodnica Piotr Król 1 wyniki
11.02.2017 CWC Bydgoszcz Marian Draganescu 2 wyniki
11.02.2017 CWC Bydgoszcz Piotr Król 1 wyniki
25.02.2017 CWC Lublin Elżbieta Chwalibóg 3 wyniki
26.02.2017 Championów Leszno Besho Satoshi 2 wyniki
12.03.2017 CACIB Drzonków Aleksander Skrzyński 5 wyniki
12.03.2017 CWC Jarosław Anna Rogowska 2 wyniki
18.03.2017 CWC Włocławek Stanisław Pasek 1 wyniki
18.03.2017 CACIB Katowice Anna Beatriz Knol 9 wyniki
01.04.2017 CWC Wałbrzych Ewa Sitkiewicz 2 wyniki
02.04.2017 CWC Racibórz Ewa Doliska 2 wyniki
08.04.2017 Klubowa Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 21 wyniki
09.04.2017 CWC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Liliana Bachurzeswska 3 wyniki
09.04.2017 CWC Zabrze Marek Lewandowski 1 wyniki
23.04.2017 CACIB Opole Ozan Balkis 7 wyniki
29.04.2017 Grup 1, 2, 3, 4, 9 Grudziądz Goran Gladic 5 wyniki
29.04.2017 Grup 1, 2, 6 Krosno Iwona Giczela 0
29.04.2017 CWC Grudziądz Zeljka Fon Zidar 3 wyniki
29.04.2017 CWC Jelenia Góra Anna Kochan 4 wyniki
30.04.2017 CWC Jelenia Góra Stanisław Pasek 3 wyniki
30.04.2017 CWC Inowrocław Anna Rogowska 3 wyniki
30.04.2017 CWC Krosno Monika Kuriata Okarmus 0
01.05.2017 CWC Dobre Miasto Anna Rogowska 1 wyniki
07.05.2017 CWC Rybnik Tomasz Sitkiewicz 2 wyniki
13.05.2017 CWC Łódź Birgit Bischoff 8 wyniki
14.05.2014 CACIB Łódź Rafael Malo Elcrudo 6 wyniki
20.05.2017 CWC Ustka Adam Ostrowski 1 wyniki
21.05.2017 Grup 1, 2, 3, 9 Ustka Aleksander Skrzyński 0
20.05.2017 CACIB Rzeszów Małgorzata Supronowicz 3 wyniki
28.05.2017 CWC Radom Galyna Kalinichenko 1 wyniki
03.06.2017 CWC Leszno Andrzej Mania 1 wyniki
04.06.2017 CWC Racibórz Petr Rehanek 1 wyniki
04.06.2017 CWC Płock Anna Pakulska 1 wyniki
04.06.2017 CWC Leszno Jarosław Grunt 0
10.06.2017 CWC Szczecin Ewa Sitkiewicz 1 wyniki
10.06.2017 CWC Bytom Anna Pakulska 1 wyniki
10.06.2017 Grup 1, 2, 8 Wąwolica (O.Lublin) Liliana Bachurzewska 3 wyniki
11.06.2017 CWC Bytom Bruno Nadalli 2 wyniki
11.06.2017 CWC Szczecin Tomasz Sitkiewicz 1 wyniki
11.06.2017 CWC Kalisz Piotr Król 2 wyniki
17.06.2017 CACIB Kraków Valentin Fedorov 7 wyniki
18.06.2017 Grup 2, 3, 5 Kraków Tomasz Sitkiewicz 1 wyniki
25.06.2017 Grup 1, 2, 3, 5, 9 Jelenia Góra Panaos Demetriou 2 wyniki
25.06.2017 CWC Przemyśl Anna Pakulska 0
25.06.2017 CACIB Kołobrzeg Zizvskeis Igoris 5 wyniki
01.07.2017 CWC Wisła Anna Rogowska 2 wyniki
02.07.2017 CWC Wisła Karolina Wonorska Wójcik 2 wyniki
02.07.2017 Grup 2, 3, 9 Szczytno (O.Olsztyn) B. Szydłowicz Polańczyk 1 wyniki
02.07.2017 CWC Szczytno (O.Olsztyn) Maria Bruska 0
02.07.2017 CWC Gorzów Magdalena Kozłowska 1 wyniki
02.07.2017 CWC Gorzów Beata Klawińska 1 wyniki
09.07.2017 CACIB Warszawa Galyna Kalinichenko 6 wyniki
15.07.2017 Grup 1, 2, 3, 8, 9 Gdynia Andrzej Szutkiewicz 1 wyniki
15.07.2017 CWC Nowy Targ Piotr Król 0
15.07.2017 CWC Nowy Targ Iwona Magdziarska 0
16.07.2017 CWC Gdynia Oliver Simon 2 wyniki
16.07.2017 Grupy 2 Piotrków Tryb. (O.Łódź) Tomasz Sitkiewicz 0
23.07.2017 CACIB Częstochowa Maciej Lipiec 7 wyniki
29.07.2017 CWC Będzin Nenad Marić 3 wyniki
29.07.2017 Grupy 2 Chojnice Wanda Kowalska 0
30.07.2017 CWC Chojnice Jolanta Jabłońska 0
05.08.2017 CACIB Sopot Elżbieta Chawalibóg 8 wyniki
06.08.2017 CWC Nowy Sącz Waldemar Mrowiec 1 wyniki
06.08.2017 CACIB Sopot Kirill Barbosov 9 wyniki
12.08.2017 CACIB Zakopane Belkin Alexy 4 wyniki
15.08.2017 CWC Golub-Dobrzyń (O.Toruń) A. Tarczyńska-Mizak 1 wyniki
19.08.2017 Grupy 2 Białystok Ewa Sitkiewicz 2 wyniki
20.08.2017 CWC Legnickie Pole Anna Pakulska 1 wyniki
20.08.2017 CACIB Białystok Małgorzata Hałas 9 wyniki
26.08.2017 CWC Płock Joanna Adamowska 0
26.08.2017 Europejska Kijów, Ukraina Bo Skalin 41 wyniki
27.08.2017 CWC Skaryszew (Radom) Oksana Gacina 0
02.09.2017 CWC Chorzów Tomasz Sitkiewicz 2 wyniki
02.09.2007 CWC Słupsk Andrzej Pławiński 0
03.09.2017 CWC Włocławek Anna Pakulska 0
10.09.2017 CWC Warszawa Stara Miłosna Aleksander Skrzyński 0
16.09.2017 Grup 1, 2, 3, 9 Zielona Góra Tomasz Sitkiewicz 0
16.09.2017 Specjalistyczna Wawrzkowizna (Łódź) J. Szczepańska-Korpetta 5 wyniki
17.09.2017 Grup 1, 2, 3, 6, 9 Łódź Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko 5 wyniki
17.09.2017 CWC Gorzów Wlkp. Piotr Król 0
24.09.2017 CACIB Wrocław Barbara Brandys 6 wyniki
01.10.2017 CWC Rybnik Janusz Opara 0
08.10.2017 Grup 1, 2, 3, 5, 9 Nowy Dwór Maz. Magdalena Kozłowska 2 wyniki
08.10.2017 CWC Zabrze Ewa Sitkiewicz 3 wyniki
14.10.2017 Grup 2, 3, 5, 9, 10 Jelenia Góra Beata Klawińska 5 wyniki
15.10.2017 CWC Jelenia Góra Piotr Król 5 wyniki
21.10.2017 CACIB Poznań Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar 9 wyniki
22.10.2017 CACIB Poznań Nicola Smolić 15 wyniki
04.11.2017 Grup 1, 2, 3, 5, 9 Koszalin Maria Bruska 3 wyniki
12.11.2017 WDS Klubowa Lipsk (De) Elke Ahrendts 45 wyniki
12.11.2017 Światowa Lipsk (De) Ch. Rossier & A. Korózs 122 wyniki
19.11.2017 Grup 1, 2, 3, 5, 9 Racibórz Marek Lewandowski 2 wyniki
19.11.2017 CWC Pruszków (O.Piaseczno) Anna Pakulska 3 wyniki
24.11.2017 CACIB Kielce Ilona Onstenk-Schenk 10 wyniki
25.11.2017 CACIB Kielce Iwona Giczela 8 wyniki
26.11.2017 CACIB Kielce Wenche Eikeseth 10 wyniki
02.12.2017 Grup 1, 2, 4, 9 Radom Tatiana Grigorienko 1 wyniki
03.12.2017 CWC Wałbrzych Krystyna Opara 2 wyniki
10.12.2017 CWC Nowy Dwór Maz. B. Szydłowicz-Polańczyk 2 wyniki
Podziel się